Spring 2019 Hazlet United Soccer Home Schedule

Game Date Field Name (full) Game Start Time Division Age Home Team Full Away Team Full
4/27/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:00 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED JUVENTUS GREEN (NJ) XAFC NJ WHITE (NJ)
4/27/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 3:30 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED HEAT (NJ) WALL ELITE RED BULLS (NJ)
4/27/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 5:00 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED UNITY WHITE (NJ) VOORHEES SA ALLIANCE (NJ)
4/27/19 HUSA Complex ##2 FS 2:00 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED FLAMES (NJ) SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF RAPINOE (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:15 PM U10 HAZLET UNITED KICKERS (NJ) BRICK TOWNSHIP SA BARCELONA (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 11:15 AM U12 HAZLET UNITED UNITY WHITE (NJ) CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2007G EDP WHITE (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 12:45 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED JUVENTUS (NJ) DANUBIA GERMAN DANUBIA GUNNERS (PAE)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##4 2:00 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED FORCE (NJ) TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MALAGA (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##4 10:30 AM U17 HAZLET UNITED THUNDER (NJ) KEARNY UNITED REDS 02 (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##4 12:30 PM U18 HAZLET UNITED STORM (NJ) WALL ELITE TSUNAMI (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##5 12:00 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS (NJ) RUMSON BULLDOGS BLACK (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##5 1:30 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED IMPACT (NJ) DROPPED TEAM (NJ)
4/28/19 HUSA Complex ##5 3:00 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE (NJ) LAKEWOOD SC STRIKERS (NJ)
4/28/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 4:00 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS (NJ) BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS (NJ)
4/28/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 10:30 AM U16 HAZLET UNITED AZTECS (NJ) ABERDEEN MATAWAN STING (NJ)
4/28/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 12:30 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED DRAGONS (NJ) COHANSEY PREMIER GUNNERS (NJ)
4/28/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 2:30 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED CHARGE (NJ) UNION SC REVOLUTION 05 (NJ)
5/4/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 3:00 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED UNITY WHITE (NJ) LIVERPOOL FC IA NEW JERSEY 2007/8G SOUTH (NJ)
5/4/19 TBD   U14 HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE (NJ) HAMILTON TWP REC HAMILTON RAPTORS (NJ)
5/5/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 12:30 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED ROCK STARZ (NJ) TOMS RIVER FUTBOL RANGERS (NJ)
5/5/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 1:45 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED FUSION (NJ) OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS WHITE (NJ)
5/5/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 1:30 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED STRIKERS (NJ) MILLSTONE UNITED TIGERS (NJ)
5/5/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 3:00 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED UNITY GREEN (NJ) EAST WINDSOR PAL FC LIGHTNING (NJ)
5/5/19 HUSA Complex ##4 12:00 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS (NJ) FREEHOLD SL SCORPIONS (NJ)
5/5/19 HUSA Complex ##4 10:30 AM U15 HAZLET UNITED STING (NJ) STAFFORD SC SCHALKE '04 (NJ)
5/5/19 HUSA Complex ##4 4:30 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED REVOLUTION (NJ) SJEB RUSH 03 BOYS PREMIER BLUE (NJ)
5/5/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 10:30 AM U16 HAZLET UNITED AZTECS (NJ) PINELANDS SA JR CELTIC (NJ)
5/5/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 12:00 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED MUSTANGS (NJ) HOWELL UNITED SC HEAT (NJ)
5/5/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 2:30 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED CHARGE (NJ) SSTC WARRIORS (NYE)
5/5/19 TBD   U16 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS (NJ)  
5/11/19 HUSA Complex ##4 1:00 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED IMPACT (NJ) HAMILTON TWP REC RAPTORS (NJ)
5/11/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:30 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED JUVENTUS GREEN (NJ) TOMS RIVER FUTBOL HAZARD (NJ)
5/11/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 4:00 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED HEAT (NJ) MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 08 (NJ)
5/12/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 12:00 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED CELTIC (NJ) MANALAPAN SC GPS 10B (NJ)
5/12/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 1:15 PM U10 HAZLET UNITED KICKERS (NJ) LAKEWOOD SC COSMOS (NJ)
5/12/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:30 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED JUVENTUS (NJ) PDA HIBERNIAN WEAH 08 (NJ)
5/12/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 12:15 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED ROCK STARZ (NJ) HOLMDEL FC STINGERS (NJ)
5/12/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 1:30 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED UNITY GREEN (NJ) TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC TSUNAMI BLACK (NJ)
5/12/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 3:00 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED RED BULLS (NJ) BEACHWOOD SC THUNDER (NJ)
5/12/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 11:15 AM U16 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS (NJ) BEACHWOOD SC UNITED (NJ)
5/12/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 1:00 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED IMPACT (NJ) MONMOUTH COAST FC DEVIL RAYS (NJ)
5/12/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 2:30 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED MUSTANGS (NJ) JACKSON TSUNAMI (NJ)
5/12/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 4:30 PM U19 HAZLET UNITED DETONATORS (NJ) WOODBRIDGE TWP YOUTH SOCCER BARCELONA (NJ)
5/12/19   4:30 PM U19 HAZLET UNITED DETONATORS (NJ) NEXT LEVEL 00 BOYS (NJ)
5/16/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 7:00 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED STRIKERS (NJ) COLTS NECK SC HURRICANES (NJ)
5/17/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 7:00 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED UNITY WHITE (NJ) STAFFORD SC GALAXY '07 (NJ)
5/17/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 8:00 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED HEAT (NJ) CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2008B BLACK (NJ)
5/18/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:30 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED FLAMES (NJ) U.S. PARMA GOLD 08 (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 1:30 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED FUSION (NJ) TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC BREAKERS (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:45 PM U10 HAZLET UNITED KICKERS (NJ) NEPTUNE SA RAMPAGE (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 4:50 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED ROCK STARZ (NJ) FREEHOLD SL THUNDER (U8 2011) (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 12:00 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED FLAMES (NJ) PSA PRINCETON ELITE '08 (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##4 10:30 AM U15 HAZLET UNITED STING (NJ) HOWELL UNITED SC REVOLUTION (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##4 12:30 PM U18 HAZLET UNITED STORM (NJ) SJEB RUSH 01 GIRLS PREMIER RED EDP (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##4 2:30 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED AZTECS (NJ) LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA VIPERS (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##4 4:30 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED CHARGE (NJ) EDISON UNITED SA TICAS (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##5 10:30 AM U16 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS (NJ) PINELANDS SA SHARKS (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##5 2:00 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE (NJ) JACKSON SC FALCONS (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##5 4:00 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED IMPACT (NJ) RED BANK FC FIRE (NJ)
5/19/19 HUSA Complex ##5 12:00 PM U17 HAZLET UNITED THUNDER (NJ) FC BERNA LEGACY 02B BLACK (NJ)
6/1/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:00 PM U11 MONMOUTH UNITED SC TORNADOES (NJ) HAZLET UNITED FLAMES (NJ)
6/2/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 4:00 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED ROCK STARZ (NJ) WALL SC MARSEILLE (NJ)
6/2/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 5:15 PM U10 HAZLET UNITED KICKERS (NJ) MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO PURPLE (NJ)
6/2/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:30 PM U11 HAZLET UNITED JUVENTUS (NJ) MARLTON SC CHIEFS 2008 (NJ)
6/2/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 3:00 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS (NJ) MSA 2005 MUSTANGS WHITE (NJ)
6/2/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 1:30 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED FORCE (NJ) MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WOLFPACK (NJ)
6/2/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 10:30 AM U14 HAZLET UNITED DRAGONS (NJ) ROBBINSVILLE SA BULLDOGS (NJ)
6/2/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 12:00 PM U17 HAZLET UNITED THUNDER (NJ) EAST WINDSOR PAL UNION (NJ)
6/2/19 Raritan HS ##7 Turf 4:30 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED REVOLUTION (NJ) MANCHESTER TWP SA YOUNG BOYS (NJ)
6/7/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 7:00 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED CELTIC (NJ) JACKSON SC UNITED (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 12:00 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED ROCK STARZ (NJ) GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS TIGERS (U8 2011) (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 1:15 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED FUSION (NJ) TOMS RIVER FUTBOL HAMM (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:30 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED STRIKERS (NJ) MIDDLETOWN SC BARCA BRONZE (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 12:30 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED RED BULLS (NJ) MONMOUTH COAST FC HAMMERHEADS (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##2 SS 2:00 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED UNITY GREEN (NJ) ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC ANGELS (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##4 12:00 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED FORCE (NJ) TWIN COUNTY SA UNION 2005 (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##4 10:30 AM U15 HAZLET UNITED STING (NJ) MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER 2004 BLUE (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##4 1:30 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED MUSTANGS (NJ) HOLMDEL FC BLUE COLTS (NJ)
6/9/19 HUSA Complex ##5 10:30 AM U14 HAZLET UNITED DRAGONS (NJ) HOPEWELL VALLEY SA BOLTS (NJ)
6/16/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 11:30 AM U9 HAZLET UNITED CELTIC (NJ) MSA 2010 DYNAMO GOLD (NJ)
6/16/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 12:45 PM U12 HAZLET UNITED RED BULLS (NJ) TWIN COUNTY SA SURF 2007 (NJ)
6/16/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 2:15 PM U10 HAZLET UNITED KICKERS (NJ) OLD BRIDGE SL PUNISHERS (NJ)
6/16/19 HUSA Complex ##5 12:00 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE (NJ) BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC STRIKERS (NJ)
6/16/19 HUSA Complex ##5 1:30 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED IMPACT (NJ) NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS (NJ)
6/23/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 12:00 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED FUSION (NJ) HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS (NJ)
6/23/19 HUSA Complex ##1A 1:15 PM U9 HAZLET UNITED STRIKERS (NJ) FREEHOLD SL REBELS (NJ)
6/23/19 HUSA Complex ##5 12:00 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED FORCE (NJ) MANALAPAN SC THUNDER 05' (NJ)
6/23/19 HUSA Complex ##5 1:30 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS (NJ) LACEY SC CRUSHERS (NJ)
6/23/19 HUSA Complex ##5 3:00 PM U13 HAZLET UNITED HUSTLE (NJ) HOLMDEL FC TOTTENHAM (NJ)
6/30/19 HUSA Complex ##4 12:00 PM U14 HAZLET UNITED FORCE (NJ) MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS (NJ)
7/7/19 HUSA Complex ##5 1:00 PM U16 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS (NJ) BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION (NJ)